Participanţii la Olimpiada Naţională de Istorie, Suceava 2004
Clasa a IX-a
Nr. crt. |
Numele şi prenumele |
Liceul |
Judeţul |
Profesor īndrumător |
1 |
Ambruş Adrian |
Colegiul Naţional E.G. Birta, Arad |
Arad |
Bucur Adrian |
2 |
Barb Elena |
Colegiul Naţional Horea Cloşca şi Crişan, Alba Iulia |
Alba |
Rotche Andreea |
3 |
Băleanu Iosif |
Colegiul Naţional Nicolae Bălcescu, Brăila |
Brăila |
Vlad Alina |
4 |
Bergauer Alexandru |
Liceul Traian Lalescu, Reşiţa |
Caraş Severin |
Iancu Ioan |
5 |
Biţin Ioana Andreea |
Liceul Grigore Moisil, Bucureşti |
Bucureşti |
Pisică Radu |
6 |
Brindea Oana |
Grupul Şcolar Gh. Pop de Băseşti, Cehu Silvaniei |
Sălaj |
Pop Ioan |
7 |
Cara Adina |
Liceul Iancu de Hunedoara, Deva |
Hunedoara |
Cara Nădejda |
8 |
Carp Alina |
Colegiul Naţional Gh.R. Codreanu, Bārlad |
Vaslui |
Braşoveanu Elena |
9 |
Catincescu Andra |
Colegiul Naţional Andrei Şaguna, Braşov |
Braşov |
Gavrilă Marian |
10 |
Ciocoiu Ioana |
Liceul Al.I. Vlaicu, Breaza |
Prahova |
Focşeneanu Vasile |
11 |
Coroiu Crina |
Grupul Şcolar Şuncuiş |
Bihor |
Cosma Mircea |
12 |
Cristian Alexandru |
Liceul Jean Monet, Bucureşti |
Bucureşti |
Stoica Bogdan |
13 |
Cseteras Gyorgy |
Liceul Bolyai Farkas, Tg. Mureş |
Mureş |
Josza Istvan |
14 |
Dan Cristina |
Colegiul Naţional Bănăţean, Timişoara |
Timiş |
Ionescu Sorin |
15 |
Deca Iulia Andreea |
Colegiul Naţional Elena Cuza, Craiova |
Dolj |
Păun Constantin |
16 |
Dinică Raluca |
Colegiul Naţional I.M. Klain, Blaj |
Alba |
Ionescu Elena |
17 |
Dinu Iulian |
Colegiul Naţional I.L. Caragiale, Ploieşti |
Prahova |
Lazăr Traian |
18 |
Dora Daniela |
Colegiul Naţional M. Viteazul, Turda |
Cluj |
Topārceanu Lucia |
19 |
Dumitrache Elena Eugenia |
Liceul de Artă Slobozia |
Ialomiţa |
Săvoiu Elena |
20 |
Epure Ruxandra |
Colegiul Naţional Zinca Golescu, Piteşti |
Argeş |
Brebeanu Viorica |
21 |
Fincu Laura |
Colegiul Naţional V. Alecsandri, Bacău |
Bacău |
Marchianu Iulia |
22 |
Glaser Maria Iuliana |
Colegiul Naţional Petru Rareş, Suceava |
Suceava |
Glaser Antoanela |
23 |
Isac Bogdan |
Liceul Gen. I. Dragalina, Oraviţa |
Caraş Severin |
Trăilă Ioan |
24 |
Iusmen Filis |
Liceul Ovidius, Constanţa |
Constanţa |
Dămăroiu Natalia |
25 |
Iuţiş Ana Maria |
Colegiul Naţional C. Negruzzi, Iaşi |
Iaşi |
Pal Rodica |
26 |
Jalbă Cristina |
Colegiul Dobrogean Spiru Haret, Tulcea |
Tulcea |
Marinache Ioana |
27 |
Lefter Corina Cristina |
Colegiul Naţional Al.I. Cuza, Focşani |
Vrancea |
Obodariu Gabriela |
28 |
Marcu Ana Maria |
Liceul I.C. Brătianu, Haţeg |
Hunedoara |
Bratu Alina |
29 |
Mateescu Florin |
Colegiul Naţional I. Maiorescu, Giurgiu |
Giurgiu |
Miloşescu Aurelia |
30 |
Mădăraş Georgiana |
Colegiul Naţional Economic N. Titulescu, Baia Mare |
Maramureş |
Toma Ioan |
31 |
Miel Rosalia |
Colegiul Naţional Octavian Goga, Sibiu |
Sibiu |
Vidrighin Elena |
32 |
Mija Dorian |
Colegiul Naţional M. Viteazul, Sf. Gheorghe |
Covasna |
Roman Brānduşa |
33 |
Militaru Teodora |
Liceul Grigore Moisil, Timişoara |
Timiş |
Kali Adrian |
34 |
Minea Iasmina |
Colegiul Naţional Bănăţean, Timişoara |
Timiş |
Ionescu Sorin |
35 |
Mocan Claudia |
Colegiul Naţional M. Eminescu, Satu Mare |
Satu Mare |
Nichitean Valeriu |
36 |
Moisei Laura |
Colegiul Naţional Traian Lalescu, Hunedoara |
Hunedoara |
Lupu Viorel |
37 |
Monceanu Alina |
Colegiul Naţional Al. Lahovari, Rm. Vālcea |
Vālcea |
|
38 |
Năstase Alexandra |
Colegiul Naţional B.P. Haşdeu, Buzău |
Buzău |
Şerban Carmen-Ainor |
39 |
Nicu Mara |
Colegiul Naţional V. Alecsandri, Galaţi |
Galaţi |
Brăilescu Mihai |
40 |
Păvăloiu Oana |
Colegiul Naţional Unirea, Focşani |
Vrancea |
Năstăsache Daniela |
41 |
Petrescu Maria Isabela |
Colegiul Naţional Radu Greceanu, Slatina |
Olt |
Sīrghie Elena |
42 |
Pop Liviu Darius |
Liceul de Arte Plastice, Bistriţa |
Bistriţa Năsăud |
Sular Claudiu |
43 |
Pop Stanca Alexandra |
Colegiul Naţional M. Viteazul, Turda |
Cluj |
Topārceanu Lucia |
44 |
Potārniche Laura |
Colegiul Naţional B.P. Haşdeu, Buzău |
Buzău |
Mihăilescu Cristina |
45 |
Răducu Bogdan |
Colegiul Naţional George Coşbuc, Motru |
Gorj |
Negrea Nicolae |
46 |
Sabo Nicoleta |
Colegiul Naţional Ioan Slavici, Satu Mare |
Satu Mare |
Silaghi Gabriela |
47 |
Sārbu Gheorghe |
Colegiul Dobrogean Spiru Haret, Tulcea |
Tulcea |
Marinache Ioana |
48 |
Simoneasa Andreea |
Colegiul Naţional Petru Rareş, Piatra Neamţ |
Neamţ |
Petruţ Elena |
49 |
Sipoş Oana |
Colegiul Naţional Mihai Eminescu, Satu Mare |
Satu Mare |
Horşia Marius |
50 |
Soare Monica |
Colegiul Naţional Traian, Drobeta Turnu Severin |
Mehedinţi |
Catană Elena |
51 |
Stan Alisa |
Colegiul Naţional Fraţii Buzeşti, Craiova |
Dolj |
Pandia Oprea |
52 |
Stan Doinel Gabriel |
Liceul I.C. Brătianu, Haţeg |
Hunedoara |
Bratu Alina |
53 |
Stănescu Sabin |
Colegiul Naţional C. Carabella, Tārgovişte |
Dāmboviţa |
Rusu Claudia |
54 |
Stehuţa Floarea |
Colegiul Naţional A. Mureşanu, Bistriţa |
Bistriţa Năsăud |
Jecan Angela |
55 |
Szasz Hunor |
Liceul Tamasi Aron, Odorheiu Secuiesc |
Harghita |
Peter Istvan |
56 |
Şarpe Constantin Adrian |
Colegiul Naţional Unirea, Tg. Mureş |
Mureş |
Laţa Mărioara |
57 |
Talpeş David |
Colegiul Naţional Moise Nicoară, Arad |
Arad |
Miltaller Cristina |
58 |
Timar Dana Cosmina |
Colegiul Naţional Emil Racoviţă, Cluj Napoca |
Cluj |
Riţiu Maria |
59 |
Tutcalau George |
Colegiul Naţional Anastasescu, Roşiorii de Vede |
Teleorman |
Basarabescu Iulia |
60 |
Ţăranu Cătălin |
Colegiul Naţional Mihai Eminescu, Botoşani |
Botoşani |
Botezatu Daniel |
61 |
Ungur Sebastian Marius |
Liceul Teologic Baptist Oradea |
Bihor |
Iştoc Florin |
62 |
Vlad Ioana |
Colegiul Naţional Al.I. Cuza, Galaţi |
Galaţi |
Păvălaşcu Valentin |
63 |
Voinica Raluca |
Colegiul Naţional Mihai Viteazu, Ploieşti |
Prahova |
Gheorghe Mariana |